Image may not exactly match the product.

Belkin - Network Coupler - ST Multi-mode (F) To ST Multi-mode (F) - Fiber Optic - R6F008

SKU:
R6F008
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$35.00 $13.04
(You save $21.96 )

Image may not exactly match the product.

Out of Stock.

Request a quote for re-stock information.

$35.00 $13.04
(You save $21.96 )

Availability:

Currently out of stock, pre-order may be available

Condition:

New

Warranty Information

https://cdn.cs.1worldsync.com/f4/42/f44220d6-f26b-4ca0-bcbf-02eac8216a1d.jpg

Product Line:

Belkin

Network Cable Type:

Network coupler

Left Connector Type:

ST multi-mode

Right Connector Type:

ST multi-mode

Done shopping? You can create a PDF of your cart for later or for your purchasing dept! Details at checkout.

Share:
  • ST/ST multi-mode fiber coupler
  • Extends length of fiber patch cables
  • Female to female feed-through

You can use this Belkin fiber optic coupler to connect two fiber cables with ST connectors.

Specs Overview

Detailed Specs